Men
PRO/AM RANKING
[ Men ]
Ladies
Beginner N / ab 2 Siege C / 6 weitere Siege B / ab 6 Runden A Klasse
Bantamweight - 54 kg / 119 lbs
Featherweight - 57 kg / 125 lbs
Lightweight - 60 kg / 132 lbs
Lightwelterweight - 63,5 kg / 138 lbs
Welterweight -67 Kg / 147 lbs
Lightmiddleweight - 71 kg / 156 lbs
Middleweight -75 Kg / 165 lbs
Lightheavyweight - 81 kg / 178 lbs
Cruiserweight -86 Kg / 189 lbs
Heavyweight - 91 Kg / 200 lbs
Superheavyweight + 91 kg / + 200 lbs


Bantamweight - 54 kg / 119 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1SANTOSVitorK1 LO PORflag
2 PhotoPhoto
UROSEVIC Kevin
UROSEVICKevinK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3BUSCEMIWalterK1 LO ARGflag
4SUAREZBrianK1 LO ARGflag
5YUVONEDanielK1 LO ARGflag
6CHURASamuelK1 LO ARGflag
7BLANCOMartin A.K1 MTARGflag
8D´SOUZAD´hirenK1 CANflag
9ESTRELAHugoK1 PORflag
10AMANKumarK1 INDflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SCIBERRAS Wade
SCIBERRASWadeK1 FC MTPanther TK AcademyPenrithAUSflag
12HUSSEINAliK1 WKF IRAQBagdadIRQflag
13 PhotoPhoto
BANGASH Adnan
BANGASHAdnanK1 LO Kickboxing AcademySt. PöltenAUTflag

Featherweight - 57 kg / 125 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1SILVACarlosK1 LO PORflag
2RABOISSONK1 LO FRAflag
3ROBALINOOscarK1 LO ARGflag
4FERRARESIK1 LO ARGflag
5RODRIGUEZGastonK1 LO ARGflag
6CARBALLALGonzaloK1 LO ARGflag
7PEREZ URIBEDanielK1 LO CHIflag
8MARTINEZManuelK1 LO URUflag
9DAALMANMatthewK1 LO MTTeam SoloRotterdamNEDflag
10AGUINAGA R.OscarK1 ARGflag
11PICARDBrennanK1 CANflag
12BALDWINZackaryK1 CANflag
13FERADJIAhmetK1 MTFRAflag
14 PhotoPhoto
SCIBERRAS Wade
SCIBERRASWadeK1 MTPanther MT AcademyPenrithAUSflag
15ZELAZKODominikK1 FC POLflag
16 PhotoPhoto
HOPWOOD Connor
HOPWOODConnor LO Battle HardenedWorcestershireENGflag
17 PhotoPhoto
BERGMÜLLER Martin
BERGMÜLLERMartin LO Fit mit SpassInnsbruckAUTflag
18 PhotoPhoto
TOMALA Kamil
TOMALAKamilK1 LO FC WKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
19MERAFINALucaK1 ITAflag
20GOURAVKumarK1 FC INDflag
21ALAMIJaadK1 BELflag
22GEORGIEVToniK1 BELflag
23 PhotoPhoto
MATL Viktor
MATLViktorK1 ErdbergViennaAUTflag
24SCAZZIEnricoK1 MTITAflag
25 PhotoPhoto
AMIRI Zahir
AMIRIZahirK1 Team FightschoolViennaAUTflag
26ESTRELAHugoK1 MTPORflag
27SOARESJoaoK1 FC MTPORflag
28TIRDEAPaulK1 ROUflag
29 PhotoPhoto
ROBERTS Danny
ROBERTSDannyK1 MTBujutsu Kingsmen MTSydneyAUSflag
30OMICEVICIsmarK1 BIHflag

Lightweight - 60 kg / 132 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1RODRIGUESRicardoK1 LO PORflag
2CARDARELLILucasK1 LO FRAflag
3CROQUETNasimK1 LO FRAflag
4GHIDUTAlexandruK1 LO ROUflag
5MANAGHEGabrielK1 LO ROUflag
6 PhotoPhoto
MALIKI Izahir
MALIKIIzahirK1 LO Team SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
7CASTROAlexandreK1 LO PORflag
8CARMONATobiasK1 LO ARGflag
9CUNHAAlexandreK1 LO PORflag
10FLORESBrianK1 LO ARGflag
11VIDALJoseK1 LO CHIflag
12FERREIRAPabloK1 LO ARGflag
13GONZALESVictor HugoK1 LO ARGflag
14SOSAJavierK1 LO ARGflag
15RUIZDylanK1 LO ARGflag
16FIGARIFederico GK1 FC ARGflag
17JAVADMohammadK1 FC IRIflag
18MEBARAKAnnis FRAflag
19ROQUEPedroK1 FC PORflag
20 PhotoPhoto
MUSAYEV Sardor
MUSAYEVSardor LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
21COSTARenato PORflag
22 PhotoPhoto
ZHANG Hua
ZHANGHuaK1 WKF CHINAXiangyangCHNflag
23MCINNISColeK1 FC CANflag
24MILOCErikK1 FC ARGflag
25 PhotoPhoto
AUSI Mbatta
AUSIMbatta LO WKF UGANDAMbararaUGAflag
26GEORGIOUJamesK1 FC CANflag
27CASTROEmmanuel ARGflag
28 PhotoPhoto
ALOUI Alaa
ALOUIAlaaK1 LO Perfect GymSfaxTUNflag
29RUICostaK1 MatosinhosPORflag
30SOUSARicardoK1 FC PORflag

Lightwelterweight - 63,5 kg / 138 lbs
HANZEL KamilEuropean Champion KLT/POL*2019.02.03
KARPELA VladimirEuropean Champion LKT/RUS*2018.09.22
SAHIL SAMIM/AUT vs. OWORA James/HUNEuropean title/Korneuburg,AUTK12020.09.26 booked booked

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1NIOKANEK1 LO FRAflag
2DUARTELuisK1 LO PORflag
3KURDYIstvanK1 LO HUNflag
4BRATUMihaiK1 LO Tai Shin Do GymBucharestROUflag
5BORRINahuelK1 LO ARGflag
6LAVALLERichardK1 LO URUflag
7CASTROLucasK1 LO ARGflag
8 PhotoPhoto
ORNIG Dominik
ORNIGDominikK1 LO GERflag
9ABEL OLIVEIRAJoaoK1 LO BRAflag
10SERESA Jonatan MatiasK1 LO ARGflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SAHIL Samim
SAHILSamimK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
12BRUZZONERodrigroK1 LO URUflag
13CALDASRobertoK1 LO ARGflag
14FAMOSOIgnacioK1 LO ARGflag
15 PhotoPhoto
OWORA James
OWORAJamesK1 LO Team RozmanDunaujvarosHUNflag
16DELEDICQUEJeremiasK1 LO ARGflag
17FERNANDEZLucaK1 LO ARGflag
18RODRIGUESRicardoK1 LO PORflag
19 PhotoPhoto
HANZEL Kamil
HANZELKamil POLflag
20PELLEGRINIAlanK1 LO ARGflag
21VON SENGERK1 LO CHIflag
22OYARZUNJorgeK1 LO CHIflag
23 PhotoPhoto
URZEDO Isaac
URZEDOIsaacK1 LO WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
24ASTERVrastislav Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
25GUTIERREZDanielK1 LO CHIflag
26 PhotoPhoto
KARPELA Vladimir
KARPELAVladimir WKF RUSSIASt. PetersurgRUSflag
27FARAJZADEHAliK1 IRIflag
28 PhotoPhoto
ZELLER Stefan
ZELLERStefan FC Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
29 PhotoPhoto
SCHAEFER Markus
SCHAEFERMarkusK1 Team ShuriZwickauGERflag
30 PhotoPhoto
SCHAFIE Meysam
SCHAFIEMeysamK1 Lee GymHannoverGERflag

Welterweight -67 Kg / 147 lbs
HOTZA RonaldEuropean Champion/ALBK12019.06.23
SADIQI ZarifEuropean Champion/AUTLO2019.03.30
RAHMANI AhmatGerman Champion/GERLO2019.07.20
SADIQI ZARIF/AUT vs. BRATU Mihai/ROUIntercontinental title/Korneuburg,AUTK12020.09.26 booked booked
PINTO GoncaloWorld Champion/PORLO2018.04.21

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
SADIQI Zarif
SADIQIZarifK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
2ZEGHOUBIIshaneK1 LO FRAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
HOTZA Ronald
HOTZARonaldK1 Golden TeamTiranaALBflag
4KUBIAKMichalK1 LO POLflag
5 PhotoPhoto
BRATU Mihai
BRATUMihaiK1 LO Tai Shin Do GymBucarestROUflag
6RAHMANIAhmat K1 LO GERflag
7TRANDFIRMihaiK1 LO ROUflag
8KORPUSOVAndriyK1 LO UKRflag
9BODEANTIvanK1 LO URUflag
10ASIFShaikhK1 LO INDflag
11MORALESJoaquinK1 LO CHIflag
12ANDIARENAAugustinK1 LO ARGflag
13IONESCUSilviuK1 LO ROUflag
14MINEIROVenino Tulio K1 LO FC Talisman TeamItaberaíBRAflag
15CLONROZIERDamienK1 LO FRAflag
16VALDOVINOMaximilianoK1 LO ARGflag
17MORALESZacariasK1 LO ARGflag
18 PhotoPhoto
ZHANG Haijun
ZHANGHaijunK1 WKF CHINAShaoxingCHNflag
19 PhotoPhoto
LESNIAK Krzysztof
LESNIAKKrzysztof LO WKF POLANDPOLflag
20SANTUCHORaulK1 LO ARGflag
21JARAAugustinK1 LO ARGflag
22 PhotoPhoto
KAZANIS George
KAZANISGeorgeK1 Black Belt AcademyAthensGREflag
23 PhotoPhoto
VAN HOOF Sven
VAN HOOFSvenK1 RotterdamNEDflag
24KIGYOSKristofK1 LO Gewiss Training SEDebrecenHUNflag
25FALSONERosarioK1 LO GERflag
26CSELESebestyenK1 LO Gewiss Training SEBudapest HUNflag
27 PhotoPhoto
PUGL Manuel
PUGLManuelK1 LO FC Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
28KWASNIEWSKIKuba LO LublinPOLflag
29 PhotoPhoto
GAJDA Manuel
GAJDAManuel LO WKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
30POCINHOJorgeK1 PORflag

Lightmiddleweight - 71 kg / 156 lbs
CRHAK IvoEuropean Champion/CZELO2019.02.03
KRZYZANOWSKI MaciejEuropean Champion/POLMT2019.02.03
SOKOL PiotrEuropean Champion/POLK12020.02.23
LENGAL LadislavIntercontinental Champion/CZELO2019.09.21
ROUSAL RadekIntercontinental Champion/CZEK12019.09.21
PRODERUTTI KarlWorld Champion/AUTK12019.09.21

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
ROUSAL Radek
ROUSALRadekK1 GIBU GYMBrnoCZEflag
2 PhotoPhoto
LENGAL Ladislav
LENGALLadislavK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
3SOKOLPiotrK1 LO POLflag
4PARIETTIGuillaumeK1 LO FRAflag
5 PhotoPhoto
KRZYZANOWSKI Maciej
KRZYZANOWSKIMaciejK1 MTWKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
6BORTEARemusK1 LO FRAflag
7FERNANDESFabriceK1 LO PORflag
8ZALTSZEILERValerii GERflag
9OTAVAViorelK1 LO ROUflag
10 PhotoPhoto
ZAJAC Michal
ZAJACMichalK1 LO WKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
11LADYALYanisK1 LO FRAflag
12JURJOctavianK1 LO ROUflag
13ROSAMaximilianoK1 LO URUflag
14OPORTOLucasK1 LO ARGflag
15 PhotoPhoto
SMIDEK Lukas
SMIDEKLukasK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
16LLONTOP VEGAJamesK1 LO PERflag
17PEREYRALeonardoK1 LO ARGflag
18 PhotoPhoto
CRHAK Ivo
CRHAKIvoK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
19MARTINEZLucasK1 LO ARGflag
20 PhotoPhoto
ASTER Vrastislav
ASTERVrastislavK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
21CARVALHOJoaoK1 LO PORflag
22GIROTThomasK1 LO FRAflag
23SARAVALLIThomasK1 LO ARGflag
24FIGARIMarcosK1 LO ARGflag
25 PhotoPhoto
KRASZEWSKI Maciej
KRASZEWSKIMaciejK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
26 PhotoPhoto
HARASHI Soni
HARASHISoniK1 LO INDflag
27 PhotoPhoto
CHROBAK Patryk
CHROBAKPatryk K1 LO WKF POLANDPOLflag
28MALDONADOBenitoK1 LO ARGflag
29 PhotoPhoto
TACKA Maciej
TACKAMaciejK1 LO WKF POLANDPOLflag
30 PhotoPhoto
LYU Junyu
LYUJunyuK1 FC WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag

Middleweight -75 Kg / 165 lbs
CONDE JamesEuropean Champion/FRAK12019.10.26
KOSIARSKI RafalEuropean Champion/POLLO2020.02.22

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
CONDE James
CONDEJamesK1 LO WKF FRANCEParisFRAflag
2CASCONILucianK1 LO ROUflag
3MANSILLANicolasK1 LO ARGflag
4RAMOS CARDOSOJefersonK1 LO BRAflag
5KOSIARSKIRafalK1 LO POLflag
6STUPENAleksanderK1 LO GERflag
7ROMERODamianK1 LO ARGflag
8NEIRA ZAPATAReinaldoK1 LO CHIflag
9 PhotoPhoto
IVORCIUC Razvan
IVORCIUCRazvanK1 ROUflag
10KHARLASHEVSKYIIhorK1 ESPflag
11SAJADGhorbani IRIflag
12 PhotoPhoto
MARIE Alexandre
MARIEAlexandreK1 FC FRAflag
13BABOUINGuillaume FRAflag
14ENACHATKhalid ESPflag
15GUETTAFKarim FRAflag
16KWIECINSKYAlanK1 POLflag
17PALADINIMatteoK1 ITAflag
18GOMANRenatoK1 LO Militans MMABudapestHUNflag
19 PhotoPhoto
KNAU Valetin
KNAUValetinK1 Team Exit AsiaFreiburgGERflag
20 PhotoPhoto
WOLDRICH Reinhold
WOLDRICHReinholdK1 LO Gorilla GymKirchdorf/KremsAUTflag
21RITZSonyK1 MTFRAflag
22DURCZOKMateusK1 POLflag
23RAPICGoranK1 LO SRBflag
24 PhotoPhoto
SAHIL Amir
SAHILAmirK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
25TONSON S.Diego ARGflag
26 PhotoPhoto
CARDOSO R. Jefferson
CARDOSO R.JeffersonK1 MTPaschoal TeamBRAflag
27 PhotoPhoto
HINDS Rudi
HINDSRudiK1 LO Team Gago dragoLondonENGflag
28 PhotoPhoto
LEITGEB Gerhard
LEITGEB GerhardK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
29 PhotoPhoto
MAULANA Agung
MAULANAAgungK1 LO UfitnessJakartaINAflag
30STRIPPOLIStefano ITAflag

Lightheavyweight - 81 kg / 178 lbs
OGBEIWI GEORGE/GER vs. TBAEuropean title/Vienna,AUTK12020 booked booked
KRIEGER AndrejGerman Champion/GERFC2019.07.20

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
COELHO Atilio
COELHOAtilio Team Arena MatosinhosPORflag
2KRYPTNYKRomanK1 LO UKRflag
3RODRIGUESChirleyK1 LO PORflag
4 PhotoPhoto
KRIEGER Andrej
KRIEGERAndrejK1 LO Fight ClubFreiburgGERflag
5BALASZBaikoK1 LO ROUflag
6YURYCHKOAndriyK1 LO UKRflag
7 PhotoPhoto
OGBEIWI George
OGBEIWIGeorgeK1 LO Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
8CHIRLEYXavierK1 LO PORflag
9ALBARRACINWalterK1 LO ARGflag
10XAVIERChirleyK1 LO PORflag
11MORATORIOAlanK1 LO ARGflag
12CARRASCOPabloK1 LO CHIflag
13GOTTAAlanK1 LO ARGflag
14ORITZ RIOSChristoferK1 LO CHIflag
15IONESCUDanielK1 LO ROUflag
16SILVA DE SOUZADanielK1 LO BRAflag
17 PhotoPhoto
GUIMARAES Jean Carlos
GUIMARAESJean CarlosK1 LO WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
18 PhotoPhoto
KAWA Artur
KAWAArtur K1 LO WKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
19VENDEIROAndre PORflag
20 PhotoPhoto
STRZEMINSKY Daniel
STRZEMINSKYDanielK1 POLflag
21 PhotoPhoto
HUDAK Roland
HUDAKRoland Erdi MT SEErdHUNflag
22 PhotoPhoto
CRHAK Ivo
CRHAKIvoK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
23 PhotoPhoto
EL ASHRY Karim
EL ASHRYKarimK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
24 PhotoPhoto
TRLIDA Jan
TRLIDAJanK1 BrnoCZEflag
25BALTARURoberto PORflag
26OROZCO D.GuillermoK1 ESPflag
27 PhotoPhoto
GREISIGER Jan
GREISIGERJanK1 G - TitanPragueCZEflag
28 PhotoPhoto
ÖZDEMIR Hüseyin
ÖZDEMIRHüseyinK1 LO Team UmbachUmbachGERflag
29SHAHBAZIKIVIJavadK1 IRIflag
30JAIR QUINTANADiegoK1 LO Bogota COLflag

Cruiserweight -86 Kg / 189 lbs
TOPIC FilipEuropean Champion/GERK12019.07.20

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
STIVI CARNEIRO Rodrigo
STIVI CARNEIRORodrigo FC WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
2MONTENEGROHenrryK1 LO ECUflag
3 PhotoPhoto
TOPIC Filip
TOPICFilipK1 Team Exit AsiaFreiburgGERflag
4SENAAlexisK1 LO ARGflag
5BARRERA MUNOZPabloK1 LO CHIflag
6 PhotoPhoto
WANG Shouao
WANGShouaoK1 WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
7LESANOFacundoK1 LO ARGflag
8ORELLANA CON.FranciscoK1 CHIflag
9CORTEZRobinsonK1 LO CHIflag
10SANTOSPedroK1 PORflag
11TAKLOOAliK1 IRIflag
12 PhotoPhoto
CRHAK Ivo
CRHAKIvoK1 LO MTGibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
13KRIZANPatrik SVKflag
14TOMCZYKMarcinK1 POLflag
15HUNTChadK1 CANflag
16ZMAUGeorge ROUflag
17MARECHALCédricK1 FRAflag
18POKORASzymon POLflag
19FURTADOCesarK1 PORflag
20 PhotoPhoto
SIPOS Gyula
SIPOSGyulaK1 FC Sokuthai TeamElöszallasHUNflag
21 PhotoPhoto
EL ASHRY Karim
EL ASHRYKarimK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
22 PhotoPhoto
MURPHY Keith
MURPHYKeith FC Golden GlovesTraleeIRLflag
23 PhotoPhoto
SEROUKAS Ioannis
SEROUKASIoannis FC GREflag
24CASSERLYMarkK1 Champion MTIRLflag
25 PhotoPhoto
MOSHOS Dimitrios
MOSHOSDimitrios K1 FC Team PergialisAthensGREflag
26KOWALSKIAndrzej MTPOLflag
27 PhotoPhoto
LADOUCEUR Benoit
LADOUCEURBenoit FC Therien JJ & Kickboxing OttawaCANflag
28 PhotoPhoto
SCHWARZ Ondrej
SCHWARZOndrejK1 FC Team SersenMostCZEflag
29 PhotoPhoto
OTIENO Jackson
OTIENOJacksonK1 Team ColosseumNairobiKENflag
30DIMITRIJEVICSasa MTAUTflag

Heavyweight - 91 Kg / 200 lbs
HORVATH MarcellEuropean Champion/HUNK12019.06.29

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1ATTAIRustamK1 LO AUSflag
2 PhotoPhoto
HORVATH Marcell
HORVATHMarcellK1 LO Team Sukothai SESzombathelyHUNflag
3GYETVANBalazs LO HUNflag
4HATEGANOvidiuK1 LO ROUflag
5PALAdrianK1 LO ROUflag
6IONESCUDaniel ROUflag
7BALVUENA CRUZJuanK1 LO ARGflag
8TIMOFTEIAlexandruK1 LO ROUflag
9ROSSETTODanielK1 LO ARGflag
10STIVI CARNEIRORodrigoK1 LO BRAflag
11FORNESIFabrizioK1 LO ARGflag
12OSUNAJorgeK1 LO ARGflag
13JOVANOVICBoroK1 LO AUTflag
14KARIMIANSinaK1 IRIflag
15 PhotoPhoto
DE SOUZA Daniel Silva
DE SOUZADaniel SilvaK1 LO WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
16KISTEKAdamK1 SVKflag
17PEJCICDusanK1 LO WKF SERBIASRBflag
18SZAFLARSKIRafalK1 POLflag
19MORENOKevin FRAflag
20SPIONENicola ITAflag
21TIRURazvanK1 ROUflag
22BUCEACNicolaeK1 ROUflag
23SARMINStefanK1 SVKflag
24IVANVictorK1 HUNflag
25ALVES DINIZCarlos H.K1 BRAflag
26CSIGIZoltanK1 Sukothai TeamDunaújvárosHUNflag
27 PhotoPhoto
SCHARLA Kordian
SCHARLAKordianK1 Rhein-Ruhr SportakademieDüsseldorfGERflag
28GODLAStanislav FC CZEflag
29PARÉJDanielK1 Koko GymPàpaHUNflag
30 PhotoPhoto
JEANNE Jacky
JEANNEJackyK1 FRAflag

Superheavyweight + 91 kg / + 200 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
KALATA Marcin
KALATAMarcinK1 MTPOLflag
2 PhotoPhoto
HORVATH Gyözö
HORVATHGyözöK1 FC SukothaiSzombathelyHUNflag
3SAJECKIJakub POLflag
4ROSSETTODanielK1 LO ARGflag
5DUKICMilivojaK1 LO AUTflag
6GYÖRGYSzaboK1 LO ROUflag
7LEDESMAMatiasK1 LO ARGflag
8FREAEzequielK1 LO ARGflag
9BARBIERLeandroK1 LO ARGflag
10VELICUSpiridonK1 MTROUflag
11MOUNIMANKevinK1 FRAflag
12AHMADIJafarK1 MTIRIflag
13DRZEWIECKIDawidK1 MTPOLflag
14HAMADINiang FRAflag
15MOSHONASAntonio LOTeam Moshonas AthensGREflag
16SHEEHYBrianK1 FC IRLflag
17 PhotoPhoto
ROMAO DE FARIAS Lindolfo
ROMAO DE FARIASLindolfoK1 LO WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
18SIMKOMatejK1 SVKflag
19RAJSKIPatryk MTPOLflag
20 PhotoPhoto
DUKIC Milivoja
DUKICMilivojaK1 LO Team SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
21 PhotoPhoto
PELLEY Devon
PELLEYDevonK1 LO GUELPH MMAGuelphCANflag
22 PhotoPhoto
TEUBEL Miles
TEUBELMilesK1 LO SportgorillaKirchdorf/KremsAUTflag
23 PhotoPhoto
HUDAK David
HUDAKDavidK1 LO Gibu X GymBrnoCZEflag
24BLESZYNSKIAdrianK1 MTPOLflag
25MARTHAZsoltK1 HUNflag
26 PhotoPhoto
HIRLAU Daniel
HIRLAUDanielK1 FC Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
27KOZSAKGyorgyK1 HUNflag
28DUSEKMilanK1 CZEflag
29NAGYEde MTHUNflag
30MATEJOVSKYErikK1 SVKflag