WKF DE

Slideshow

Archive

Men
PRO/AM RANKING
[ Ladies ]
Ladies

Atomweight -48 kg / 105 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
CUNDASAWMY Ranini
CUNDASAWMYRaniniK1 LO MTBambous Martial ArtsPort LouisMRIflag
2 PhotoPhoto
REGIA Victoria
REGIAVictoriaK1 LO Thaynara DojoGurupiBRAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
NANDI Chloé
NANDIChloéK1 FRAflag
4 PhotoPhoto
PARSKAROVA Natalie
PARSKAROVANatalieK1 Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
5 PhotoPhoto
TOMIC Nadezda
TOMICNadezdaK1 Banja LukaBIHflag
6TKALCECSandra ZagrebCROflag
7BRULCTanjaK1 Thai Boxing DEMASLOflag
8MIKLASOVAIvanaK1 SVKflag
9 PhotoPhoto
GUL Yamaris
GULYamarisK1 MTIMPARATOR SPOR KULÜBÜMERSIN TARSUSTURflag
10NUNEZ MALACHOWSKIM.K1 LO PERflag

Bantamweight -50 kg / 110 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1GRECOFlorenciaK1 LO ARGflag
2FERRINIBiancaK1 LO ARGflag
3MAIDANAJulietaK1 LO ARGflag
4MENYBelenK1 LO ARGflag
5DE OCA MONTESSasha URUflag
6FERREIRAJoalinaK1 LO PORflag
7CASTRONatashaK1 LO ARGflag
8SUAREZMirnaK1 LO ARGflag
9 PhotoPhoto
CHMIEL Dominika
CHMIELDominikaK1 LO WKF POLANDPOLflag
10 PhotoPhoto
CUNDASAWMY Ranini
CUNDASAWMYRaniniK1 MTMRIflag
11GUJWANHannaK1 POLflag
12AZEVEDOAna FC PORflag
13TRNKOVALenkaK1 SVKflag
14PILARCIKOVALenkaK1 SVKflag
15 PhotoPhoto
PARZER Celina
PARZERCelinaK1 LO Fightclub SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
16 PhotoPhoto
BUTENG Sharma Devaiah
BUTENG Sharma Devaiah MTTeam ExcaliburManilaPHIflag
17TICEVICAida FC GERflag
18VOJIROVAPetra FC CZEflag

Featherweight -54 kg / 119 lbs
CHMIEL DOMINIKA/POL vs. PARZER Celina/AUTEuropean title/Mikolow, POLK12019.02.03 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1DE OCA MONTESSashaK1 LO URUflag
2SELLARESLucia URUflag
3RIVEROGabrielaK1 LO ARGflag
4SUAREZMirnaK1 ARGflag
5 PhotoPhoto
LUSTOSA Thaynara
LUSTOSAThaynaraK1 WKF BRASILGurupiBRAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
PARISIEN Alex
PARISIENAlexK1 MTAcademy of MAOttawaCANflag
7ABOUZEIDFatmaK1 LO FC MTWKF EGYPTCairoEGYflag
8 PhotoPhoto
PARZER Celina
PARZERCelinaK1 Fightclub SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
9STAHLAnnaK1 FC MikentaCopenhagenDENflag
10 PhotoPhoto
FLETCHER Colby
FLETCHERColbyK1 MTThunder Boxing GymMuskogeeUSAflag
11SKONIECZNADominikaK1 POLflag
12JYOTI INDflag
13 PhotoPhoto
STOJANOVIC Zorka
STOJANOVICZorka LO Team BoroBrckoBIHflag
14KUCINICMonikaK1 SLOflag
15 PhotoPhoto
BASRIR Fadma
BASRIRFadmaK1 FRAflag
16 PhotoPhoto
PERUGINI Ilenia
PERUGINIIleniaK1 MTWKF SWITZERLANDBaselSUIflag
17 PhotoPhoto
SEIBETH Aline
SEIBETHAline K1 MTWKF SWITZERLANDBaselSUIflag
18AZEVEDOAnaK1 PORflag
19GRUBEROVANikolK1 CZEflag
20 PhotoPhoto
TORRES Yelka
TORRESYelka MTMoving ZENLimaPERflag
21 PhotoPhoto
ROMANOVA Anastasia
ROMANOVAAnastasiaK1 MTTyumenRUSflag

Lightweight -57 kg / 125 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1DE LUCACamilaK1 LO ARGflag
2SELLANESLuciaK1 LO URUflag
3 PhotoPhoto
KURTAJ Deshire
KURTAJDeshireK1 FC MTOctagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
4 PhotoPhoto
REID Amy
REIDAmyK1 K1 KB AcademyBurlingtonCANflag
5 PhotoPhoto
SISSOKO Fatoumata
SISSOKOFatoumataK1 FRAflag
6PRYIYANKAK1 FC MTINDflag
7 PhotoPhoto
LIU Jua
LIUJuaK1 WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
8HAGENBERGLiv Celina DENflag
9LEGRANDMélanieK1 FRAflag
10DANEZIMariaK1 GREflag
11 PhotoPhoto
FLETCHER Colby
FLETCHERColbyK1 Thunder Boxing GymMuskogeeUSAflag
12 PhotoPhoto
ALY Hager
ALYHagerK1 CairoEGYflag
13HERRERAAndreaK1 FC ESPflag
14 PhotoPhoto
MÜLLER Stephanie
MÜLLERStephanieK1 DimosViennaAUTflag
15 PhotoPhoto
BOUHNAR Samira
BOUHNARSamiraK1 FRAflag
16MARICarmen ESPflag
17 PhotoPhoto
ZSIGA Belinda
ZSIGABelindaK1 TwinsBudapestHUNflag
18TZIMOUElenaK1 FC GREflag
19 PhotoPhoto
HORVÀTH Nikoletta
HORVÀTHNikolettaK1 SzombathelyHUNflag
20MAJPauinaK1 POLflag
21 PhotoPhoto
MACE Brenda
MACEBrendaK1 FRAflag
22 PhotoPhoto
QINTANA Katherina
QINTANAKatherinaK1 BogotaCOLflag
23ERNERTAnne TKBC LUZERNSUIflag
24PILARCIKOVALenkaK1 FC SVKflag
25 PhotoPhoto
HANSON Cheyenne
HANSONCheyenne CPI BOXING GYMDonauwörthGERflag
26PIRESMarisaK1 PORflag
27TEGLASVeronika Vona BoxingBudapestHUNflag
28NOVAStepankaK1 CZEflag
29 PhotoPhoto
SCHULTZ Eva
SCHULTZEvaK1 FC MTMuay Thai BoranOdenseDENflag
30 PhotoPhoto
SIEGEL Mara
SIEGELMaraK1 RheinfightersCologneGERflag

Lightwelterweight - 60 kg / 132 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1GIUROUKISJohanaK1 LO ARGflag
2NUNEZ MALACHOWSKIM.K1 LO PERflag
3VITARAndreaK1 LO ARGflag
4BARBOZALudmilaK1 LO ARGflag
5DO NASCIMENTORaquelK1 LO BRAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
HASSAN Layla
HASSANLaylaK1 Team SchaweWallenhorstGERflag
7 PhotoPhoto
KING Gail
KINGGailK1 Guelph MMAGuelphCANflag
8 PhotoPhoto
ATEF Maurine
ATEFMaurineK1 FRAflag
9DANEZIMariaK1 MTGREflag
10 PhotoPhoto
KAGUEYAMA Cristina
KAGUEYAMACristinaK1 LO FC KTT TeamSenador CanedoBRAflag
11MARJANOVICMonicaK1 MTDENflag
12ZYCHCynthiaK1 MTFRAflag
13 PhotoPhoto
FILEC Dominika
FILECDominikaK1 LO POLflag
14GOURLAOUERNElodie MTFRAflag
15 PhotoPhoto
HORVATH Nikoletta
HORVATHNikoletta HUNflag
16 PhotoPhoto
MIRTSOU Chrisoula
MIRTSOUChrisoulaK1 Team KallaKölnGERflag
17 PhotoPhoto
SAMARDZIC Sanja
SAMARDZICSanjaK1 Boxing & MMALinzAUTflag
18GUSZTABMartaK1 POLflag
19 PhotoPhoto
REID Amy
REIDAmyK1 K1 KB AcademyBurlingtonCANflag
20SCHWEGERTimea MTHUNflag
21ARENAAlessiaK1 ITAflag
22 PhotoPhoto
SCHRODER Célia
SCHRODERCéliaK1 FRAflag
23 PhotoPhoto
SCHJOENING Pernille
SCHJOENINGPernilleK1 MTMikentaCopenhagenDENflag
24SZENDREI RebekaK1 HUNflag
25 PhotoPhoto
SCHNUERINGER Sonja
SCHNUERINGERSonja MTTKBC LuzernSUIflag
26STOJANOVICZorka MTBIHflag
27SHARMONOVAAnastasiya MTUKRflag
28AKESSONNora MTSWEflag

Welterweight - 63 kg / 138 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1YANOVSKYCelesteK1 LO ARGflag
2SOABEFiorellaK1 LO ARGflag
3MASCARENHAS F.LoreK1 LO BRAflag
4PHILIPSMeaghanK1 CANflag
5 PhotoPhoto
GYÖNYÖSI Veronika
GYÖNYÖSIVeronika LO Sayu GymPecsHUNflag
6BENESTAudryK1 MTFRAflag
7CSACZARKlaudia LO Team Sukothai DunaujvarosHUNflag
8 PhotoPhoto
BELIK Timea
BELIKTimeaK1 Erdi MT SEErdHUNflag
9 PhotoPhoto
SILVA Marineide
SILVAMarineideK1 LO Dragões do NorteBelémBRAflag
10OMICEVICSejlaK1 BIHflag
11SZENDREIRebekaK1 HUNflag
12OLAHAntoniaK1 HUNflag
13PINILLAMiraK1 ESPflag
14JOOMelittaK1 HUNflag
15 PhotoPhoto
SCHRODER Célia
SCHRODERCéliaK1 FRAflag
16MALJATHBiankaK1 Crow GymGödöllőHUNflag
17CARDENAS ARIASEsther Rodriguez MMAValenciaESPflag
18SHARMONOVAAnastasiya UKRflag
19WALORSKAAsiaK1 WarsawPOLflag

Middleweight - 66 kg / 145 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1AGUILERA AYALAJacquelineK1 LO CHIflag
2RAVETTOSusanaK1 LO ARGflag
3 PhotoPhoto
GOMES Gabrielly
GOMESGabrielly FC KTT TeamSenador CanedoBRAflag
4BELIKTimeaK1 MTHUNflag
5SRUIDIOValentinaK1 MTITAflag
6SHARMONOVAAnastasiyaK1 UKRflag
7STEFFENCindyK1 SUIflag
8 PhotoPhoto
TITLOVA Aneta
TITLOVAAneta K1 Team SersenChomutovCZEflag
9SCHEPSKYNoraK1 GERflag
10VARGOVASimona SLOflag

Heavyweight + 66 Kg / + 145 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1SARMIENTO Jesica PaolaK1 LO ARGflag
2OLIVEIRA GOMESGabriellyK1 LO BRAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
LEITE Ariany
LEITEArianyK1 LO FC E.C.T TrindadeTrindadeBRAflag
4 PhotoPhoto
STAHN Annika
STAHNAnnika LO FC Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag

Nächste WKF events

Count per Day

  • 4Besucher heute:
  • 51Besucher gestern:
  • 1115Besucher pro Monat:
  • 141068Besucher gesamt:

Fighter Profile
Facebook