Beginner N / ab 2 Siege C / 6 weitere Siege B / ab 6 Runden A Klasse
ALLE
Lightmiddleweight - 71 kg / 156 lbs
REDZEPI Bleon | Austrian Champion | K1 | 2023.06.17 |
HAISER Petr | European Champion/CZE | MT | 2021.05.22 |
PARIETTI Guillaume | European Champion/FRA | K1 | 2023.10.25 |
SINITA Alexandru | International Champion/ROU | K1 | 2022.09.24 |
GUTIERREZ Carlos Mario | Latin America Champion/COL | K1 | 2022.07.23 |
ZAJAZ Michal | World Champion/POL | LO | 2021.04.17 |
# | Nachname | Vorname | Disziplin | Gym | City | Nat | Flag |
1 FRETZIOS Spyridon
| FRETZIOS | Spyridon | K1 LO | Stoiks Gym | Larissa | GRE | |
2 PRODERUTTI Karl
| PRODERUTTI | Karl | K1 LO | Styrian Fightclub | Bruck/Mur | AUT | |
3 GUTIERREZ Carlos Mario
| GUTIERREZ | Carlos Mario | K1 LO | WKF COLOMBIA | Bogota | COL | |
4 | PARIETTI | Guillaume | | WKF FRANCE | Paris | FRA | |
5 | GARNICA | Leonel | K1 LO | WKF ARGENTINA | Buenos Aires | ARG | |
6 SOFIANOS Andreas
| SOFIANOS | Andreas | K1 LO MT | Mad Dog | Athens | GRE | |
7 RADMAN Anto
| RADMAN | Anto | K1 LO | Muay Thai Academy | Leonding | AUT | |
8 | ARAYA | Diego | K1 LO | WKF CHILE | Santiago de Chile | CHI | |
9 REDZEPI Bleon
| REDZEPI | Bleon | K1 LO | Silberrücken | Wels | AUT | |
10 | BARRETO | Leonel | K1 LO | WKF VENEZUELA | Caracas | VEN | |
11 GRAMAJO Facunda
| GRAMAJO | Facunda | K1 LO | WKF ARGENTINA | Buenos Aires | ARG | |
12 | BALLERO | Felipe | | WKF ARGENTINA | Buenos Aires | ARG | |
13 SINITA Alexandru
| SINITA | Alexandru | K1 LO | Thai Shin Do | Bucharest | ROU | |
14 | BRIONES R. | Alan | | WKF CHILE | Santiago | CHI | |
15 | GOMEZ | German | | WKF SPAIN | Alicante | ESP | |
16 SNOW Damien
| SNOW | Damien | K1 LO | DTV Academy | Adelaide | AUS | |
17 | JUMA | Jantayo | | WKF UGANDA | Kampala | UGA | |
18 | YEVTSHENKU | Nazar | | WKF UKRAINE | Kiew | UKR | |
19 | LADYAL | Yanis | K1 LO | | | FRA | |
20 | MAZZONE | Ariel | | WKF ARGENTINA | Buenos Aires | ARG | |
21 | ABBAS TALIB | Abdullah | K1 LO | Sport Gorilla | Kirchdorf/Krems | AUT | |
22 | SCHUJAHI | Saleh | K1 LO MT | ASIA | Vienna | AUT | |
23 KOSIARSKI Rafal
| KOSIARSKI | Rafal | K1 | WKF POLAND | Mikolow | POL | |
24 DZINOVIC Muhamed
| DZINOVIC | Muhamed | K1 LO | Fightclub Silberrücken | Wels | AUT | |
25 KHALIL Ammar
| KHALIL | Ammar | K1 LO | Octagon pro Gym | Vienna | AUT | |
26 AMAYO Pablo
| AMAYO | Pablo | K1 LO | WKF ARGENTINA | Buenos Aires | ARG | |
27 | FLISNIK | Patryk | K1 | WKF POLAND | Mikolow | POL | |
28 HAISER Petr
| HAISER | Petr | K1 MT | Gibu-X-Gym | Brno | CZE | |
29 | WILGOS | David | K1 | WKF POLAND | Mikolow | POL | |
30 | LOPES DE SOUZA | Herych | K1 | Styrian Fightclub | Trofaiach | AUT | |