Men
MMA-World RANKING
[ Men ]
Ladies
Beginner N / ab 2 Siege C / 6 weitere Siege B / ab 6 Runden A Klasse
Bantamweight -61 Kg / 134 lbs
Featherweight -66 Kg / 145 lbs
Lightweight -70 Kg / 154 lbs
Welterweight -77 Kg / 169 lbs
Middleweight -84 Kg / 185 lbs
Light Heavyweight -93 Kg / 205 lbs
Heavyweight +93 Kg / + 205 lbs


Bantamweight -61 Kg / 134 lbs
#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
GALUSHKO Semyon
GALUSHKOSemyon WKF UKRAINEKharkivUKRflag
2MC VEIGHPaul NIRflag
3KAKAISirwan SWEflag
4ARANDADavid ESPflag
5DOOLANJames SCOflag
6HAMRSMIDMichalCZEflag
7 PhotoPhoto
PARKES Cain
PARKESCain Team HopwoodBromsgroveENGflag
8POOLEYScott ENGflag
9PLATTSMark ENGflag
10GONTIJOLeandro ESPflag
11ANDREWSGiorgo ENGflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SIOUTIS Constandinos
SIOUTISConstandinos Hellas Top TeamAthensGREflag
13 PhotoPhoto
NIKOLOV Emil
NIKOLOVEmil The WestenersVidinBULflag
14SITENKOVArtemij LTUflag
15PENNINGTONJames ENGflag
16MANNRonnie ENGflag
17 PhotoPhoto
MAMATSASHVILI Shalva
MAMATSASHVILIShalva TbilissiGEOflag
18COSTAMarcelo SUIflag
19HOLOHANPaddy ENGflag
20HASSELVALLMusse SWEflag
21MC DONOUGHMartin ENGflag
22 PhotoPhoto
SHEMELEV Salambek
SHEMELEVSalambek Salam TeamGroznyRUSflag
23LEJENÄSDavidSWEflag
24KNAPPGreg ENGflag
25REMEDIOSLeigh ENGflag
26PICKETTBrad ENGflag
27SAVILLEJames ENGflag
28 PhotoPhoto
HORVATIC Antonio
HORVATICAntonio SBK OmegaVarazdinCROflag
29MCGUINNESSJames ENGflag
30KLOCKARSMathiasFINflag

Featherweight -66 Kg / 145 lbs
#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
GRIGORIOU Stavros
GRIGORIOUStavros TB and MMA ClubPaphosCYPflag
2 PhotoPhoto
GIANNAKOPOULOS Alex
GIANNAKOPOULOSAlex Pitt dogs ArenaAthensGREflag
3HANSENJoachim NORflag
4NIINIMÄKITom FINflag
5NEMETHRichard HUNflag
6ULUDAGCaglar TRK national teamAntalyaTURflag
7WHITEFORDRob ENGflag
8GRECICHOSergei LTUflag
9SIOUTISMakis Hellas Top TeamAthensGREflag
10YOUNGJason ENGflag
11OMERAlan GERflag
12NASTOULISSifis Team MoshonasAthensGREflag
13BEERNathan ENGflag
14SVENSSONMartin SWEflag
15GRIMSHAWAshleigh ENGflag
16STOJANOVICBorko Team TheogenesBelgradeSRBflag
17FURNESSJay ENGflag
18SALOVAARAJoni FINflag
19TYRLIASiamen Fight Sport PromotionGrodnoBLRflag
20 PhotoPhoto
LAZISHVILI Zviad
LAZISHVILIZviad TbilissiGEOflag
21HILLDave ENGflag
22KIRTADZELevan TbilissiGEOflag
23REEDPaulSCOflag
24ADAMSMark ENGflag
25AZIZSamiSWEflag
26HILLDave ENGflag
27LEEDavidENGflag
28CRISTEABogdan NEDflag
29SCHLETTERERSamoth AUTflag
30CULLENJohn SCOflag

Lightweight -70 Kg / 154 lbs
#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1SIVERDennis GERflag
2SASSPaul ENGflag
3WARBUTONCurt ENGflag
4WEICHELDaniel GERflag
5SINCLAIRRob ENGflag
6 PhotoPhoto
MIRZABEKOV Zamir
MIRZABEKOVZamir ERA VIP TEAMSaratovRUSflag
7WINNERAndre ENGflag
8MADADIReza SWEflag
9 PhotoPhoto
JASKULS Arthur
JASKULSArthur Kam-Lung teamSchiedamLATflag
10 PhotoPhoto
STOKES Andrew
STOKESAndrew Battle HardendedWorcestershireENGflag
11 PhotoPhoto
BAS Abdulbaki Suleyman
BASAbdulbaki Suleyman GUR Fight TeamElazigTURflag
12PARKENorman ENGflag
13PUHAKKANiko FINflag
14 PhotoPhoto
VASKUEV Vladislav
VASKUEVVladislav The WestenersVidinBULflag
15ETIMThierry ENGflag
16BÖBNERMiki TKBCLuzernSUIflag
17KUIVANENAnton FINflag
18 PhotoPhoto
O´DEA Oliver
O´DEAOliver IndependentCorkIRLflag
19 PhotoPhoto
AKULASHVILI Shota
AKULASHVILIShota TbilissiGEOflag
20WINNERAndre ENGflag
21SHAISHMELASHVILILevan TbilissiGEOflag
22SARNAVSKIYAlexander RUSflag
23STAPLETONMartin ENGflag
24JEWTUSZKOMaciej POLflag
25IVLEVYuriy RUSflag
26 PhotoPhoto
KUNTE Robert
KUNTERobert Team Kunte HohnsteinGERflag
27ETIMTerryENGflag
28KELLYPaulENGflag
29EKLUNDPerSWEflag
30PEARSONRossENGflag

Welterweight -77 Kg / 169 lbs
POROWSKI KryzstofEuropean Champion/ISLMMA2022.05.07

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
POROWSKI Krzysztof
POROWSKIKrzysztof Reykjavik MMAReykjavikISLflag
2DOODYJon ENGflag
3 PhotoPhoto
KERS Danny
KERSDanny Kam-Lung teamSpijkenisseNEDflag
4DALEYPaulENGflag
5BAHADURZADASiyar NEDflag
6DOLLARCole UTC StaffsPattinghamENGflag
7 PhotoPhoto
MOERLAND Jurie R.
MOERLANDJurie R. Kam-Lung teamSpijkenisseNEDflag
8 PhotoPhoto
MAKOVOZ Aleksander
MAKOVOZAleksander Fighter KharkovUKRflag
9ROCHACarlos Eduardo GERflag
10HATHAWAYJohn ENGflag
11NELSONGunnar ISLflag
12HARDYDan ENGflag
13LIAUDINJess FRAflag
14 PhotoPhoto
PANIKKOS Christofi
PANIKKOSChristofi Top TeamLarnakaCYPflag
15 PhotoPhoto
CRHAK Ivo
CRHAKIvo Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
16 PhotoPhoto
DRAXLER Christian
DRAXLERChristian AUTflag
17 PhotoPhoto
SANDOLVSKI Vadim
SANDOLVSKIVadim Lumpinee GymLimassolRUSflag
18 PhotoPhoto
DOD Zoran
DODZoran Pitbull GymVarazdinCROflag
19DEPRETTommy BELflag
20 PhotoPhoto
GUZSVAN Peter
GUZSVANPeter Sukothai TeamDunaújvárosHUNflag
21ZAVUROVShamil RUSflag
22IVANOVAlexy Lumpinee GymLimassolCYPflag
23PENDREDCathal ENGflag
24MILLSChe ENGflag
25 PhotoPhoto
RADOSAVLJEVIC Branimir
RADOSAVLJEVICBranimir Predator GymViennaAUTflag
26 PhotoPhoto
BURLIA Mykola
BURLIAMykola Ukraine MMA FederationZapozizhzhyaUKRflag
27THORESENSimeon NORflag
28OSIPCZAKNick ENGflag
29WALLHEADJim ENGflag
30KRAUSSPascal GERflag

Middleweight -84 Kg / 185 lbs
#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1DINKHAAras Pyranha GymOffenbachGERflag
2 PhotoPhoto
FRANCHUK Yaroslav
FRANCHUKYaroslav WKF UKRAINEKharkivUKRflag
3NASTOULOSAlexis MakirinaGREflag
4BISPINGMichael ENGflag
5KHALIDOVMamed POLflag
6SHLEMENKOAleksander RUSflag
7WATSONTom ENGflag
8GOUSISKostas Team KilasPatraGREflag
9CARVALHOBruno SWEflag
10DRWALTomaszPOLflag
11VEMOLACarlos ENGflag
12LINHARESLucio FINflag
13VASILEVSKYVyacheslav RUSflag
14 PhotoPhoto
OTT Willi
OTTWilli AUTflag
15IVANOVAlexy Lumpinee GymLimassolCYPflag
16NJIEAssan SWEflag
17GALESICZelg ENGflag
18 PhotoPhoto
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Ioannis
ANAGNOSTOPOULOSIoannis Top TeamLarnakaCYPflag
19PARAISYNorman FRAflag
20RADEVJordan BULflag
21DA SILVAClaudio ENGflag
22 PhotoPhoto
CHATZICHRONOGLU Alexandros
CHATZICHRONOGLUAlexandros Askitis TeamAthensGREflag
23JOCZRobert POLflag
24ISAEVBislan RUSflag
25RANKOVICOgnjen Team Theogenes BelgradSRBflag
26PHILLIPSJohn WALflag
27BULJUSABICAdin AUTflag
28CHALANGOVAnsar RUSflag
29BAHADURZADASiyarNEDflag
30AMOUSSOUKarlFRAflag

Light Heavyweight -93 Kg / 205 lbs
#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1GUSTAFSSONAlexander SWEflag
2DIABATECyrille FRAflag
3MYSIALAPrzemyslav ENGflag
4VEGHAttila SLOflag
5RIMBONMoise FRAflag
6BLACHOWICZJan POLflag
7MC SWEENY James ENGflag
8OPIEFraser ENGflag
9VÄNTTINENMarcus FINflag
10 PhotoPhoto
CUK Markus
CUKMarkus DABIG Z GYMSolothurnSUIflag
11CARMONTFrancis FRAflag
12VEMOLAKarlos CZEflag
13ZAPADKAKornel Berserkers TeamBerlin POLflag
14AGAEVBaga RUSflag
15KUKHALASHVILIGiga TbilissiGEOflag
16BYRESHKINMichail Fight Sport PromotionGrodnoBLRflag
17DOJCINOVICMilos Team TheogenesBelgradeSRBflag
18KRECICKIRobert ENGflag
19 PhotoPhoto
WOLLINGER Rene
WOLLINGERRene Ettel BrosGrazAUTflag
20BILLSTEINJonas GERflag
21NEDKOVStanislav BULflag
22VALTONENToni FINflag
23VASILEVSKYVyacheslav RUSflag
24TABERADaniel ESPflag
25POKRAJACIgorCROflag
26BLACKLEDGETomENGflag
27M´PUMBUChristianFRAflag
28STARINGDionNEDflag

Heavyweight +93 Kg / + 205 lbs
#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
MAKAI Renátó
MAKAIRenátó HarkányHUNflag
2 PhotoPhoto
CUK Markus
CUKMarkus DABIGZHohenemsSUIflag
3PAPASAntonis Team PapasRodes IslandGREflag
4ARANDJELOVICDejan SRBflag
5OVEREEMAlistair NEDflag
6KONGOCheick FRAflag
7EMELIANENKOAleksander RUSflag
8GROVE Neil ENGflag
9LLORETRogentESPflag
10GLUHOVKonstantin LATflag
11GUGENISHVILIGuram UKRflag
12 PhotoPhoto
KRAJCA Jindrich
KRAJCAJindrich Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
13STARRINGDion NEDflag
14 PhotoPhoto
FARKAS Balazs
FARKASBalazs Sokuthai TeamDunaföldvarHUNflag
15WAINNeil ENGflag
16BOTISGeorge Team KakarikosAthensGREflag
17 PhotoPhoto
KAWECKI Kamil
KAWECKIKamil POLflag
18DABKOYury Fight Sport PromotionGrodnoBLRflag
19 PhotoPhoto
WILD Colin
WILDColin Melton TB and MMALeicestershireENGflag
20KEELEYDave ENGflag
21STOJNICDenis BIHflag
22ABDURAHIMOVShamil RUSflag
23CRNOJEVICSDario CROflag
24THOMPSONJames ENGflag
25STRUVENick NEDflag
26GRABOWSKIDamian POLflag
27GROVENeilENGflag